Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 01/25/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 6:15p 7:45p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> Reston G8-1 Zeberlein Game LMVSC G8-2 Carter   CC 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> Reston B8-1 Lee Game Fort Hunt B8-1 Koelsch    
 Wed 01/27/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 6:15p 7:45p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Herndon B8-2 Passmore #2 Game South County B8-2 Harrison   BH 
7:45p 9:15p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Herndon B8-2 Passmore Game South County B8-2 Lloyd   ML 
 Sat 01/30/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
TBD    >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Vienna B5-1 Locey Game Fort Hunt B5-2 Loving   CC 
   >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Burke B5-1 Deekens Game CYA B5-1 Brault   CD 
Alexandria, Holmes MS #1 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> CYA G6-1 Dowling Game Vienna G6-1 Parris lost Annandale    
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> Great Falls G6-1 Rolph Game SYA G6-1 McGhee lost Bryant  AM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> LMVSC B6-1 Bosley Game McLean B6-1 Martin lost Annandale    
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 1> Vienna B6-1 Lonardo Game Burke B6-1 Smith from 1-24  MS 
3:00p 4:30p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> Fort Hunt G6-1 Garey Game SYA G6-1 Andersen lost TJ   AA 
Alexandria, Mount Vernon HS #1 4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 1> McLean B8-1 Carey Game BRYC B8-1 Aquil   KC 
6:00p 7:30p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> SYA G8-2 Dmac Game Fort Hunt G8-1 Heiner lost Bryant  JH 
7:30p 9:00p  >Girls>Girls 8th Grade Division 1> LMVSC G8-2 Carter Game Mt. Vernon G8-1 Garey lost Annandale   DG 
Alexandria, West Potomac HS Main (S) 8:00a 8:00p  TBD no use  no use   CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#1 2:00p 9:15p  Inactive Game  no use 1/30  CC 
Annandale, Annandale HS-#2 2:00p 9:15p  Inactive Game  no use 1/30  CC 
Clifton, Liberty MS-#1(N) 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> BRYC G5-1 Shin Game CYA G5-1 McConnell   PM 
12:00p 1:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> BRYC B5-2 OConnor Game Lee District B5-1 Beddis pool   
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> CYA B5-1 Brault Game SYA B5-1 Sorg pool   
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Great Falls B5-1 Klein Game Fort Hunt B5-2 Loving pool  CC 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> BRYC B5-2 Thanos Game Burke B5-1 Deekens pool - moved up one slot   CD 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Reston B5-1 Daoud Game Great Falls B5-1 Klein   KD 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Vienna G5-1 Korman Game Fort Hunt G5-1 Laugone   NK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> McLean B5-1 Coats Game Reston B5-1 Daoud Postponed   CC 
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls>Girls 6th Grade Division 1> LMVSC G6-1 Breland Game McLean G6-1 Kim lost Bryant  KB 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> SYA B6-2 Pilon Game LMVSC B6-2 Day   MD 
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> Springfield B6-2 Morrison Game McLean B6-2 Ball lost Bryant  RM 
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 6th Grade Division 2> BRYC B6-2 Mayes Game Herndon B6-2 Mendelsohn lost Bryant  DM 
Lorton, South County MS - Main 9:00a 10:30a  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> CYA G7-1 Kang Game Vienna G7-1 Trotter lost Annandale   MK 
10:30a 12:00p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> SYA G7-1 Moore Game Reston G7-1 Barr lost Annandale    
12:00p 1:30p  >Girls>Girls 7th Grade Division 1> McLean G7-1 Megas Game LMVSC G7-1 Henderson lost Annandale   JH 
1:30p 3:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 2> Reston B7-2 Lansdowne Game Herndon B7-2 Jones lost TJ    
3:00p 4:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > Great Falls B8-2 Nickles Game Springfield B8-2 Arguedas lost Annandale    
4:30p 6:00p  >Boys>Boys 7th Grade Division 1> Springfield B7-1 Wilson Game Herndon B7-2 Hargadon lost TJ    
6:00p 7:30p  >Boys>Boys 8th Grade Division 2 > CYA B8-2 Utterback Game SYA B8-2 Downey lost Annandale    
 Sun 01/31/2021 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Falls Church, Jackson MS-Front gym 1:00p 2:30p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 1> Vienna B5-1 Locey Game CYA B5-1 Brault pool  CC 
2:30p 4:00p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> McLean B5-2 Borelli Game LMVSC B5-2 Beisner pool  CC 
McLean, McLean HS-Aux (N) 1:15p 2:45p  >Girls>Girls 5th grade Division 1> Great Falls G5-1 Willson Game McLean G5-1 McNicoll   SW 
Springfield, West Springfield-#2(S/C) 5:00p 6:15p  >Boys>Boys 5th grade Division 2> Fort Hunt B5-2 Loving Game Reston B5-1 Daoud Postponed   CC